Adam Towler 5K-10K Memorial Overall Results

Group Place Race Age Group Sex Bib # Last Name First Name Time
1st 10K 14-19 M Stansbury Dylan 38:45
2nd 10K 14-19 M Griesbach Ryan 41:03
3rd 10K 14-19 M Lockwood Ethan 42:19
1st 10K 20-29 M Chuhralya Jeremy 42:03
1st 10K 30-39 M Clark Jon 35:57
2nd 10K 30-39 M Haskell Ted 37:36
3rd 10K 30-39 M Douglas Geoff 38:33
1st 10K 40-49 M Radosevich Dan 36:09
2nd 10K 40-49 M Eastman Patrick 50:50
3rd 10K 40-49 M Cox Kevin 51:54
1st 10K 50-59 M Mansur Bruce 47:15
2nd 10K 50-59 M Lebeda Dean 51:35
3rd 10K 50-59 M Massey Garth 53:02
1st 10K 14-19 F Ysebaert Sara 43:19
2nd 10K 14-19 F Myka Emily 53:51
3rd 10K 14-19 F Matsuno Keiko 53:59
1st 10K 20-29 F Bridgmon Mattie 41:53
2nd 10K 20-29 F Cable Jessica 44:43
3rd 10K 20-29 F Newman Eve 47:37
1st 10K 30-39 F French Johnna 42:09
2nd 10K 30-39 F Ogle Kiona 46:46
3rd 10K 30-39 F Lyford Jennifer 51:04
1st 10K 40-49 F Lockwood Nancy 54:10
2nd 10K 40-49 F Davenport Anna 57:32
1st 10K 50-59 F Connolly Cathy 78:36
2nd 10K 50-59 F Lamborn Jean 79:07
1st 10K 60 and over F Frias Lupe 72:50
1st 5K 13-19 M Pierre Brian 17:03
2nd 5K 13-19 M Mayes Kris 20:15
3rd 5K 13-19 M Boss Erik 24:35
1st 5K 20-29 M Tanui Philemon 17:11
2nd 5K 20-29 M Cramer Nick 17:36
3rd 5K 20-29 M Schabron Chris 17:46
1st 5K 30-39 M Lehrer Jason 30:05
2nd 5K 30-39 M Crater Buddy 39:08
3rd 5K 30-39 M Frausto Daniel 43:06
1st 5K 40-49 M Alburn Craig 22:21
2nd 5K 40-49 M Grisbach Randy 24:33
3rd 5K 40-49 M Argyle Morris 26:01
1st 5K 50-59 M Rosenlieb Scott 24:07
2nd 5K 50-59 M Towler Brian 30:56
3rd 5K 50-59 M Barrett Steven 31:35
1st 5K 60 and over M Giles Monty 55:59
2nd 5K 60 and over M Frausto John 64:19
1st 5K 2 and under F McBeth Abby 51:58
1st 5K 13-19 F Schabron Bridget 29:35
1st 5K 20-29 F Petterson Nikki 21:35
2nd 5K 20-29 F Handrich Tessa 22:12
3rd 5K 20-29 F Diller Maggie 23:17
1st 5K 30-39 F O'Flannigan Cara 24:35
2nd 5K 30-39 F Crater Elisa 46:55
3rd 5K 30-39 F McBeth Bowdie 51:37
1st 5K 40-49 F McCrackin Peggy 23:07
2nd 5K 40-49 F Brown Susan 27:06
3rd 5K 40-49 F Johnson Suzanne 28:22
1st 5K 50-59 F Heineke Betty 26:36
2nd 5K 50-59 F Lentz-Smith Jane 29:20
3rd 5K 50-59 F Hamilton Julie 48:57
1st 5K 60 and over O'Flannigan Mary 55:57
2nd 5K 60 and over Giles Tracy 55:58

Home page